Зарегистрированные участники 2021


1 Bychenok Aleksey 31.07.1986 Russia Т54 00:50.00
2 Kochnev Victor 12.02.1993 Russia Т34 01:56.58
3 Kocherova Natalia 23.02.1990 Russia Т54 00:49.10
4 Halotyan Arkady 25.02.1992 Russia Т53 01:21.46
5 Svyatoslavsky Yaroslav 01.09.1993 Russia Т54 00:58.00
6 Gritsenko Vitaly 16.12.1985 Russia Т53 00:43.00
7 Aminov Rustam 13.03.1989 Russia Т53 00:50.00
8 Potapova Ekaterina 15.12.1984 Russia Т51 02:00.00
9 Lacroix Fred 14.09.1960 France Т54 00:58.37
10 Tyurin Egor 13.04.1984 Russia Т53 01:40.00
11 Botello Jiménez Rafael 23.02.1979 Spain Т54 00:44.38
12 Abdikarimova Akzhana 11.04.1984 Russia Т53 00:51.57
13 Babynicheva Irina 07.03.1998 Russia Т53 01:11.33
14 Chernyy Yevgeniy 03.12.2004 Russia Т54 00:56.03
15 Yevsikov Andrey 24.03.1981 Russia Т53 01:17.00
16 Terentiev Mikhail 04.10.2004 Russia Т53 02:00.00
17 Federico Rossi 05.05.1994 Italy Т54 00:58.35
18 Ryazantsev Vasily 04.11.1986 Russia Т52 01:15.00
19 Radaev Semyon 17.12.1982 Russia Т54 00:44.59
20 Shishkovsky Artyom 04.07.1985 Russia Т52 00:59.00
21 Britik Danila 05.04.1995 Russia Т53 00:57.45
22 Doronina Veronika 14.12.1995 Russia Т34 00:58.00
23 Kurbanov Arsen 14.11.1996 Russia Т54 00:45.00
24 Eremeev Egor 20.10.2004 Russia Т34 02:00.00
25 Nemtsev Ilya 14.01.2003 Russia Т53 01:32.34
26 Ivanova Daria 03.10.1989 Russia Т34 01:14.00
27 Nazaryan Stasik 22.04.1978 Armenia Т54 01:27.00
28 Abgaryan Hayk 17.03.1978 Armenia Т54 02:50.00
29 Grigoryan Tigran 10.06.1993 Armenia Т54 -
30 Grigoryan Erik 09.06.2000 Armenia Т54 -
31 Karapetyan Smbat 11.04.1993 Armenia Т54 01:10.00
32 Kolek Samuel 09.10.1984 Poland Т53 00:50:37
33 Skulyberdin Alexander 31.07.2000 Russia Т54 01:15.00
34 Goncharov Ivan 03.04.1985 Russia Т54 00:57.00
35 Gaysin Timur 29.11.2012 Russia Т53 Показательный старт
36 Simonov Erik 19.02.2009 Russia Т53 Показательный старт
37 Bagretsov Daniil 26.05.2010 Russia Т53 Показательный старт
38 Merzachenko Kristina 02.02.2006 Russia Т54 Показательный старт
39 Khodyakova Vasilisa 20.01.2010 Russia Т53 Показательный старт
40 Ryzhov Artemy 08.10.2013 Russia Т53 Показательный старт
41 Vasiliev Damir 16.05.2013 Russia Т53 Показательный старт
42 Chichkanov Magomed-Bashir 14.12.2007 Russia Т33 Показательный старт
ФамилияИмяДата рожденияСтранаСоревновательный классЛучший результат на дистанции 21.095м. за 2018-2020 год